Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:TASK JRA1.3 Accounting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 03/15 | | 03/15 | ||
| 04/15 | | 04/15 | ||
| Planned | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3.1.2 | |||
| Storage Accounting: Contact sites and test of the current solution | |||
| 03/15 | |||
| 06/15 | |||
| Planned | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3.1.3 | |||
| SQL Parser | |||
| 04/15 | |||
| 11/15 | |||
| Planned | | Planned | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:41, 4 May 2015
Task leader: Stuart Pullinger/STFC
Task leader deputy: TBD
Mailing list:TBD
Involved Partner
- STFC
- CESGA
Releases
Roadmap
Accounting Repository
Task number (3.1.X) |
Task name |
Start date (MM/YY) |
Release Date (MM/YY) |
Status (Open/Closed) |
Dependencies from other tasks (insert only task number) |
Issues |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1.1 | Cloud Accounting: Usage Record V0.4 (Benchmarks etc) | 03/15 | 04/15 | Planned | ||
3.1.2 | Storage Accounting: Contact sites and test of the current solution | 03/15 | 06/15 | Planned | ||
3.1.3 | SQL Parser | 04/15 | 11/15 | Planned |
Accounting Portal
Task number (3.2.X) |
Task name |
Start date (MM/YY) |
Release Date (MM/YY) |
Status (Open/Closed) |
Dependencies from other tasks (insert only task number) |
Issues |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|