Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:Project procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| WP3 WP4 WP5 WP6<br> | | WP3 WP4 WP5 WP6<br> | ||
| Approved | | Approved | ||
|- | |||
| [[PROC06 Review of project outputs]] <br> | |||
| Project outputs<br> | |||
| AMB <br> | |||
| draft | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EGI-Engage]] | [[Category:EGI-Engage]] |
Latest revision as of 09:52, 31 August 2016
Help and support: quality@egi.eu
Title | Area | Relevant to | Status |
PROC01 Deliverables and milestones review |
Deliverables and milestones |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC02 Requesting change in DoA |
DoA |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC03 Financial and effort review |
Finance and effort |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC04 Risks review |
Risks |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC05 Software deliverable testing |
Software |
WP3 WP4 WP5 WP6 |
Approved |
PROC06 Review of project outputs |
Project outputs |
AMB |
draft |