Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|OMB | |OMB | ||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC08 Management of the EGI OPS Availability and Reliability Profile] | |[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC08 Management of the EGI OPS Availability and Reliability Profile] | ||
|Infrastructure | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC07 Adding new probes to SAM] | |||
|Infrastructure | |Infrastructure | ||
|- | |- |