Difference between revisions of "NGI DE CH Operations Center:Operations Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|07|| 11.02 || 17.02 || Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH || | |07|| 11.02 || 17.02 || Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| 18.02 || 03.03 || | |08|| 18.02 || 24.02 || Team1, DESY || | ||
|- | |||
|09|| 25.02 || 03.03 || Team2, FhG (ITWM)|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10|| 04.03 || 10.03 || Team3, KIT || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11|| 11.03 || 17.03 || Team4, JUELICH || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12|| 18.03 || 24.03 || Team5, LRZ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13|| 25.03 || 31.03 || Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14|| 01.04 || 07.04 || Team1, DESY || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15|| 08.04 || 14.04 || Team2, FhG (SCAI) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16|| 15.04 || 21.04 || Team3, KIT || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17|| 22.04 || 28.04 || Team4, JUELICH || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19|| 29.04 || 05.05 || Team5, LRZ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20|| 06.05 || 12.05 || Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21|| 13.05 || 19.05 || Team1, DESY || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22|| 20.05 || 26.05 || Team2, FhG (SCAI) || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 30 January 2013
NGI-DE/NGI-CH Operations Center
ROD Operations Teams
Teams
Table of teams and contacts (for internal use only)
Team | Institution | Shifters |
---|---|---|
Team1 | DESY | Dmitry Ozerov, Christoph Wissing, Andreas Gellrich |
Team2 | FhG(ITWM+SCAI) | ITWM: Christian Peter, Martin Braun SCAI: Shifters André Gemünd, Horst Schwichtenberg, Steffen Claus |
Team3 | KIT | Dimitri Nilsen |
Team4. | JUELICH | Christa Dohmen, Lara Flörke, Dietmar Koschmieder, |
Team5 | BADW-LRZ | Daniel Waldmann |
Team6 | CSCS/NGI_CH | Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel |
Shifts rotation table
Week | From | To | Team | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 17.12 | 23.12 | Team4, JUELICH | |
52 | 24.12 | 30.12 | Team5, LRZ | |
01 | 31.12 | 06.01 | Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH | |
02 | 07.01 | 13.01 | Team1, DESY | |
03 | 14.01 | 20.01 | Team2, FhG (SCAI) | |
04 | 21.01 | 27.01 | Team3, KIT | |
05 | 28.01 | 03.02 | Team4, JUELICH | |
06 | 04.02 | 10.02 | Team5, LRZ | |
07 | 11.02 | 17.02 | Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH | |
08 | 18.02 | 24.02 | Team1, DESY | |
09 | 25.02 | 03.03 | Team2, FhG (ITWM) | |
10 | 04.03 | 10.03 | Team3, KIT | |
11 | 11.03 | 17.03 | Team4, JUELICH | |
12 | 18.03 | 24.03 | Team5, LRZ | |
13 | 25.03 | 31.03 | Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH | |
14 | 01.04 | 07.04 | Team1, DESY | |
15 | 08.04 | 14.04 | Team2, FhG (SCAI) | |
16 | 15.04 | 21.04 | Team3, KIT | |
17 | 22.04 | 28.04 | Team4, JUELICH | |
19 | 29.04 | 05.05 | Team5, LRZ | |
20 | 06.05 | 12.05 | Team6, CSCS/NGI-CH | |
21 | 13.05 | 19.05 | Team1, DESY | |
22 | 20.05 | 26.05 | Team2, FhG (SCAI) |
Contact
Contact all operation teams:
ngi-de-on-duty(AT)listserv.dfn.de.
Please use ONLY this email address to contact ROD-DE/CH.