Difference between revisions of "Worker Nodes gLite3.1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4.") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4. | The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4. | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" | |||
!Country | |||
!Site | |||
|- | |||
|Bulgaria || BG-INRNE | |||
|Bulgaria || BG05-SUGrid | |||
|China || HK-HKU-CC-01 | |||
|Croatia || egee.irb.hr | |||
|Croatia || egee.srce.hr | |||
|Cyprus || CY-01-KIMON | |||
|Cyprus || CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | |||
|Estonia || EENet | |||
|Greece || GR-06-IASA | |||
|Greece || HG-01-GRNET | |||
|Italy || GILDA-INFN-CATANIA | |||
|Italy || GILDA-PADOVA | |||
|Italy || GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | |||
|Italy || GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI | |||
|Italy || INFN-LNS | |||
|Italy || UNI-PERUGIA | |||
|Italy || COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA | |||
|Latvia || RTUETF | |||
|Lithuania || VU-MIF-LCG2 | |||
|Malaysia || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | |||
|Mexico || ICN-UNAM | |||
|Russia || ITEP | |||
|Serbia || AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | |||
|Spain || ESA-ESAC | |||
|Spain || NGI-CETA-CIEMAT | |||
|United Kingdom || UKI-LT2-Brunel | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:19, 16 March 2012
The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4.
Country | Site | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria | BG-INRNE | Bulgaria | BG05-SUGrid | China | HK-HKU-CC-01 | Croatia | egee.irb.hr | Croatia | egee.srce.hr | Cyprus | CY-01-KIMON | Cyprus | CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | Estonia | EENet | Greece | GR-06-IASA | Greece | HG-01-GRNET | Italy | GILDA-INFN-CATANIA | Italy | GILDA-PADOVA | Italy | GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | Italy | GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI | Italy | INFN-LNS | Italy | UNI-PERUGIA | Italy | COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA | Latvia | RTUETF | Lithuania | VU-MIF-LCG2 | Malaysia | MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | Mexico | ICN-UNAM | Russia | ITEP | Serbia | AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | Spain | ESA-ESAC | Spain | NGI-CETA-CIEMAT | United Kingdom | UKI-LT2-Brunel |