Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|OMB | |OMB | ||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Operations_Centre_decommission Operations Centre decommission process coordination] | |[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Operations_Centre_decommission Operations Centre decommission process coordination] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Operations_Centre_decommission Operations Centre decommission process coordination] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Availability_and_reliability_monthly_statistics#Process_for_quality_verification Follow up of availability and reliability statistics - Process for quality verification] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ValidateROCNagios Validation of a ROC/NGI Nagios] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Procedure_for_setting_Nagios_test_an_operations_test Setting a Nagios test status to Operations] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |