Difference between revisions of "Solved user requirements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#E5ECF9;" | Solved requirements (Status & History inside of each ticket) | ! colspan="2" style="background:#E5ECF9;" | Solved requirements (Status & History inside of each ticket) | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#E5ECF9;" | Created requirements (Status & History inside of each ticket)" | ! colspan="2" style="background:#E5ECF9;" | Created requirements (Status & History inside of each ticket)" | ||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1 August 2013 - 31 October 2013 | |||
| AppDB | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Applications%20Database%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| AppDB | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=created&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Applications%20Database%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| TM | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Training%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| TM | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Training%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| VO Services | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27VO%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| VO Services | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27VO%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| UCST | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%28%28%20Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27sipos%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27mclennan%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27steveb%27%20%29%20OR%20%28Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20=%20%27Unified%20Middleware%20Distribution%20%28UMD%29%27%29%29%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Operational%20Tools%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Non-Functional%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27</rss> | |||
| UCST | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=created&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%28%28%20Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27sipos%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27mclennan%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27steveb%27%20%29%20OR%20%28Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20=%20%27Unified%20Middleware%20Distribution%20%28UMD%29%27%29%29%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Operational%20Tools%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Non-Functional%27%20AND%20created%20%3E%20%272013-08-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-10-31%27</rss> | |||
<br> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1 May 2013 - 31 July 2013 | |||
| AppDB | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Applications%20Database%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| AppDB | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=created&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Applications%20Database%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| TM | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Training%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| TM | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27Training%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| VO Services | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27VO%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
| VO Services | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%202%29}%27%20=%20%27VO%20Services%20%28Support%20Service%29%27%20AND%20%28%20%20created%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27%20%29</rss> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |||
| UCST | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=resolved&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20Status%20=%20%27resolved%27%20AND%20%28%28%20Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27sipos%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27mclennan%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27steveb%27%20%29%20OR%20%28Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20=%20%27Unified%20Middleware%20Distribution%20%28UMD%29%27%29%29%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Operational%20Tools%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Non-Functional%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20resolved%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27</rss> | |||
| UCST | |||
| <rss desc="on" width="200" title="off">https://rt.egi.eu/guest/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=created&Query=Queue%20=%20%27requirements%27%20AND%20%28%28%20Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27sipos%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27mclennan%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27steveb%27%20%29%20OR%20%28Owner%20=%20%27ekarolis%27%20OR%20Owner%20=%20%27nunolf%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20=%20%27Unified%20Middleware%20Distribution%20%28UMD%29%27%29%29%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Operational%20Tools%27%20AND%20%27CF.{Category%20%28level%201%29}%27%20!=%20%27Non-Functional%27%20AND%20created%20%3E%20%272013-05-01%27%20AND%20created%20%3C%20%272013-07-31%27</rss> | |||
<br> | |||
|- style="background:#E5ECF9;" | |- style="background:#E5ECF9;" |