Difference between revisions of "SSB Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Sara Coelho | | Sara Coelho | ||
| EGI.eu | | EGI.eu | ||
| | | Service owner | ||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| Role-based | |||
|- | |||
| Enol Fernandez | |||
| IFCA | |||
| Service owner | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Ex officio | | Ex officio | ||
| Role-based | | Role-based | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:13, 1 July 2015
Name | Organisation | Role | Voting | Type of appointment | Terms of office |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiziana Ferrari | EGI.eu | TCB Contact | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Peter Solagna | EGI.eu | OMB Contact | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Gergely Sipos | MTA SZTAKI | UCB Contact, FitSM CRM owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Sy Holsinger | EGI.eu | FitSM SPM owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Malgorzata Krakowian | EGI.eu | FitSM SLM owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Sergio Andreozzi | EGI.eu | Service owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Yannick Legre | EGI.eu | Service owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Sara Coelho | EGI.eu | Service owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |
Enol Fernandez | IFCA | Service owner | yes | Ex officio | Role-based |