Difference between revisions of "Test Components"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>GLite 3.2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>Glite 3.1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>'''Service'''</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>sl5 x86_64</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>sl4_i386</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-AMGA_oracle | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| Not yet released | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-AMGA_postgres | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| Last release soon | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-APEL | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>7</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| In need of more EA teams | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-ARGUS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| Urgent need EA teams | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-BDII_site | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-BDII_top | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-CONDOR | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-CREAM | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>8</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-FTS/M/A | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-GLEXEC_wn | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-HYDRA_mysql | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-LB | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-LFC_mysql | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-LFC_oracle | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-LSF | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-MPI | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-PX | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-SCAS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-SE_dcache | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-SE_dpm_mysql | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>4</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| SE_Storm | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>4</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-SGE | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-SLCS_client | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-TORQUE | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>5</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-UI | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-VOBOX | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-VOMS_mysql | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-VOMS_oracle | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>0</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-WMS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| glite-WN | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| lcg-CE | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>2</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>'''Service'''</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>ARC 0.8</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| ARC CE | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>5</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| ARIS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>4</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| EGIIS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| GridFTP server | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| ARC Container | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>3</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>'''Service'''</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| Ops tools: Nagios | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| UNICORE | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| GLOBUS | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| <center>1</center> | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
| style="border:none;padding-top:0in;padding-bottom:0in;padding-left:0.0208in;padding-right:0.0208in;"| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:04, 20 January 2011
glite-AMGA_oracle | Not yet released | ||
glite-AMGA_postgres | Last release soon | ||
glite-APEL | In need of more EA teams | ||
glite-ARGUS | Urgent need EA teams | ||
glite-BDII_site | |||
glite-BDII_top | |||
glite-CONDOR | |||
glite-CREAM | |||
glite-FTS/M/A | |||
glite-GLEXEC_wn | |||
glite-HYDRA_mysql | |||
glite-LB | |||
glite-LFC_mysql | |||
glite-LFC_oracle | |||
glite-LSF | |||
glite-MPI | |||
glite-PX | |||
glite-SCAS | |||
glite-SE_dcache | |||
glite-SE_dpm_mysql | |||
SE_Storm | |||
glite-SGE | |||
glite-SLCS_client | |||
glite-TORQUE | |||
glite-UI | |||
glite-VOBOX | |||
glite-VOMS_mysql | |||
glite-VOMS_oracle | |||
glite-WMS | |||
glite-WN | |||
lcg-CE | |||
ARC CE | |||
ARIS | |||
EGIIS | |||
GridFTP server | |||
ARC Container | |||
Ops tools: Nagios | |||
UNICORE | |||
GLOBUS |