Difference between revisions of "Integrating Reference Datasets Actions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Template:EGI_ELIXIR_Pilot_menubar}} {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="10" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Date ! Status ! Owner ! Task |- | 2014.mm.dd | New | NF | ...") |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Owner | ! Owner | ||
! Task | ! Task | ||
! Action | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014. | | 2014.11.dd | ||
| New | | New | ||
| NF | | NF | ||
| Setup project mailing list | | General | ||
| Setup project wiki, mailing list and DocDB container. Send to Task leaders b4 making it public available. | |||
|- | |||
| 2014.11.dd | |||
| New | |||
| FEP | |||
| General | |||
| Send email to Nicola Kay about renaming GDoc project name. | |||
|- | |||
| 2014.11.dd | |||
| New | |||
| GS | |||
| T1 | |||
| Send email to NILS, OMB and RP managers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:34, 28 November 2014
Main | Members | Workplan | Meetings | Actions |
Date | Status | Owner | Task | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014.11.dd | New | NF | General | Setup project wiki, mailing list and DocDB container. Send to Task leaders b4 making it public available. |
2014.11.dd | New | FEP | General | Send email to Nicola Kay about renaming GDoc project name. |
2014.11.dd | New | GS | T1 | Send email to NILS, OMB and RP managers. |