Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|SPG | |SPG | ||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/83 Approval of Certificate Authorities] | |[https://documents.egi.eu/document/83 Approval of Certificate Authorities] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|SVG | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/47 The Vulnerability Issue handling procedure] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|CSIRT | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/47 Security Incident Handling procedure] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |