Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|OMB | |OMB | ||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Procedure_for_setting_Nagios_test_an_operations_test Setting a Nagios test status to Operations] | |[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:Procedure_for_setting_Nagios_test_an_operations_test Setting a Nagios test status to Operations] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:NGISandSitesOPSmanual Operational Procedures Manual for NGIs and Sites] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:RODOPSmanual Operational Procedures Manual for Regional Operations (ROD)] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:CODOPSmanual COD Operations Manual] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |